Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice    TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Playford Practice    LW 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Game Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien    
SCAA Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Game LKW Cubs-MIN7   RW 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Masonic Lodge-TB5-Smiley Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Truliant-TB1-Huitt Practice    CR 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Playford Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Game Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast   JH 
SCAA Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> LKW Marlins-MIN6 Game Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos   RB 
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice  cancelled to accommodate rescheduled game for other team  TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Clean Juice-TB2-Franks Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Nothing But Noodles-TB4-Almonte Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 8 3:00p 6:00p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Practice    SL 
SCAA Field 9 7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice    CR 
Clover, Oakridge Middle School 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> LKW Yankees-MIN5 Game LKW Cubs-MIN7   TS 
MARA #4 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball> 8U Softball> MARA - Poynter Game 8U - Whitby   GP 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak Game Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson   JH 
SCAA Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Game LKW Yankees-MIN5   
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Game Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe   JA 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Jackson Orthodontics-TB6-Frazier Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Dick's Sporting Goods-TB3-Eastly Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 8 3:00p 6:00p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Practice    SL 
Steele Creek Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Hanson Game PCAA - Peterson   CP 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Game ITAA - Walters   GW 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 8U - CB Murphy Practice    TS 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 3 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice  *Spring Break-please notify coach if unable to attend*  TS 
SCAA Field 4 9:00a 11:00a  >Challenge Baseball> 12U - CB Soriano Practice    TS 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 10U - CB Blum Practice    TS